Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, BLUEBELL WAY, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB5 6TD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£204,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.6%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£204,000
+14.6%
Sold on 31 March 2023
Detached
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£178,000
+6.0%
Sold on 1 November 2019
Detached
+£10,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,995
Sold on 30 September 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB5 6TD
← Back to All Properties