74, LONGROYD PLACE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS11 5HE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£85,000
Last Sold Price
26 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.5%
Price Change
+£15,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£85,000+21.5%
Sold on 26 August 2022
Terraced
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950+118.6%
Sold on 11 May 2007
Terraced
+£37,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 12 April 2001
Terraced
Sale #1