9, MASCALLS LANE, BRENTWOOD, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX

CM14 5LR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£453,865
Last Sold Price
26 January 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.4%
Price Change
+£137,365 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£453,865+43.4%
Sold on 26 January 2024
Terraced
+£137,365 from previous sale
Sale #4
£316,500+40.0%
Sold on 7 May 2010
Terraced
+£90,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£226,000+151.1%
Sold on 15 July 2002
Terraced
+£136,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 1 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1