Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
87, WILLIAM STREET, NOTTINGHAM, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
NG10 4GB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£298,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.2%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£298,000
+19.2%
Sold on 28 September 2018
Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+2.0%
Sold on 6 November 2015
Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000
+28.9%
Sold on 31 March 2006
Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,000
Sold on 4 March 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG10 4GB
← Back to All Properties