Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, HOLMBURY AVENUE, CROWTHORNE, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG45 6TQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£630,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.8%
Price Change
+£195,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£630,000
+44.8%
Sold on 27 September 2018
Detached
+£195,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£435,000
+45.0%
Sold on 1 December 2006
Detached
+£135,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£299,950
Sold on 10 September 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG45 6TQ
← Back to All Properties