FLAT 14, PORTLAND MANSIONS, 134 - 136, MARINE PARADE, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN2 1DF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£468,000
Last Sold Price
8 September 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+183.6%
Price Change
+£303,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£468,000+183.6%
Sold on 8 September 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£303,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000+43.5%
Sold on 30 November 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 17 August 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1