59, KNATCHBULL CLOSE, ROMSEY, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE

SO51 8WJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£145,000
Last Sold Price
12 October 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.7%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£145,000-1.7%
Sold on 12 October 2011
Semi-Detached
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£147,500+127.1%
Sold on 29 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£82,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,950+19.7%
Sold on 10 December 1999
Semi-Detached
+£10,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,250
Sold on 21 August 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1