Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, BARRIE ROAD, HINCKLEY, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE10 0QU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
17 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-32.8%
Price Change
-£44,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£90,000
-32.8%
Sold on 17 June 2021
Semi-Detached
-£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,000
+222.9%
Sold on 14 November 2016
Semi-Detached
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 28 February 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE10 0QU
← Back to All Properties