THE OLD BLACKSMITHS, RADNAGE COMMON ROAD, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP14 4DH

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,195,000
Last Sold Price
18 May 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.7%
Price Change
+£495,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£1,195,000+70.7%
Sold on 18 May 2010
Detached
+£495,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£700,000
Sold on 26 September 2002
Detached
Sale #1