Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, BRYONY DRIVE, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN23 3RF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
2 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.9%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£275,000
+27.9%
Sold on 2 September 2022
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+56.9%
Sold on 20 January 2021
Semi-Detached
+£78,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,995
Sold on 29 December 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN23 3RF
← Back to All Properties