Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, 22, CALVERT STREET, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR3 1BY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
5 March 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.8%
Price Change
+£30,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£190,000
+18.8%
Sold on 5 March 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£159,950
+33.3%
Sold on 4 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+57.9%
Sold on 1 December 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 23 October 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR3 1BY
← Back to All Properties