Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, SUNNYSIDE CLOSE, EAST GRINSTEAD, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH19 4QW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£438,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.1%
Price Change
+£88,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£438,000
+25.1%
Sold on 29 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£88,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£349,995
Sold on 21 June 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH19 4QW
← Back to All Properties