63, OWEN STREET, COALVILLE, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE67 3DA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£29,000
Last Sold Price
15 October 1999
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.2%
Price Change
-£950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£29,000-3.2%
Sold on 15 October 1999
Terraced
-£950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,950
Sold on 3 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1