Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
203, DOUGLAS ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B27 6HL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.1%
Price Change
+£77,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£225,000
+52.1%
Sold on 15 December 2021
Terraced
+£77,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,950
Sold on 14 March 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B27 6HL
← Back to All Properties