4, FAIRLEIGH ROAD, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX

SS13 2DY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£295,000
Last Sold Price
25 March 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+305.5%
Price Change
+£222,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£295,000+305.5%
Sold on 25 March 2019
Semi-Detached
+£222,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,750+39.9%
Sold on 19 June 1998
Semi-Detached
+£20,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 7 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1