65, DE FERNEUS DRIVE, WELLINGBOROUGH, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN9 6SU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£143,000
Last Sold Price
6 July 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+104.4%
Price Change
+£73,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£143,000+104.4%
Sold on 6 July 2012
Detached
+£73,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950+26.0%
Sold on 19 May 2000
Detached
+£14,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,500
Sold on 6 February 1998
Detached
Sale #1