22, RICHMOND CLOSE, SOUTHAMPTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE

SO40 2TH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£315,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.6%
Price Change
+£148,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£315,000+88.6%
Sold on 14 December 2022
Semi-Detached
+£148,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£167,000+128.0%
Sold on 14 November 2008
Semi-Detached
+£93,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,250+28.6%
Sold on 9 October 1998
Semi-Detached
+£16,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,950
Sold on 13 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1