Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, DE FERNEUS DRIVE, WELLINGBOROUGH, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN9 6SU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,500
Last Sold Price
5 April 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.0%
Price Change
+£68,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£145,500
+89.0%
Sold on 5 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£77,000
+54.0%
Sold on 19 October 2001
Semi-Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000
+6.5%
Sold on 21 September 1998
Semi-Detached
+£3,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,950
Sold on 2 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN9 6SU
← Back to All Properties