Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, OLD BROMFORD LANE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B8 2RG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£370,000
Last Sold Price
11 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+131.3%
Price Change
+£210,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£370,000
+131.3%
Sold on 11 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£210,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,950
Sold on 1 November 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B8 2RG
← Back to All Properties