99, LYDALLS ROAD, DIDCOT, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE

OX11 7DT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£910,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.4%
Price Change
+£135,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£910,000+17.4%
Sold on 13 February 2026
Detached
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£775,000+210.0%
Sold on 3 March 2021
Detached
+£525,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000-17.2%
Sold on 20 May 2011
Detached
-£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£302,000
Sold on 21 September 2007
Detached
Sale #1