Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, BELFRY SQUARE, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG22 4WZ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£390,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.6%
Price Change
+£98,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£390,000
+33.6%
Sold on 26 September 2025
Terraced
+£98,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£292,000
+17.5%
Sold on 19 January 2018
Terraced
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£248,500
+31.5%
Sold on 15 December 2014
Terraced
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£189,000
+6.8%
Sold on 19 December 2005
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,000
+39.4%
Sold on 21 March 2003
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,000
Sold on 22 December 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG22 4WZ
← Back to All Properties