Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, POTTER STREET, WORKSOP, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
S80 2HG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£110,000
+11.1%
Sold on 16 February 2026
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,000
+66.5%
Sold on 13 November 2023
Terraced
+£39,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,450
+137.8%
Sold on 19 September 2003
Terraced
+£34,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 5 February 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S80 2HG
← Back to All Properties