Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, CAGNEY CLOSE, ROCHESTER, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME3 8AY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,995
Last Sold Price
3 August 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.1%
Price Change
+£15,045 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£129,995
+13.1%
Sold on 3 August 2001
Semi-Detached
+£15,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,950
Sold on 25 August 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME3 8AY
← Back to All Properties