Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, SOUTHAMPTON ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 8EA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
18 January 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.7%
Price Change
+£76,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£185,000
+69.7%
Sold on 18 January 2017
Terraced
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£109,000
+14.7%
Sold on 30 June 2003
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+97.9%
Sold on 9 January 2003
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 13 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 8EA
← Back to All Properties