Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, KINGFISHER DRIVE, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB7 5GP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
3 November 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.2%
Price Change
+£38,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£220,000
+21.2%
Sold on 3 November 2021
Terraced
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£181,500
+39.6%
Sold on 11 April 2016
Terraced
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
-11.0%
Sold on 27 January 2012
Terraced
-£15,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,995
Sold on 28 April 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB7 5GP
← Back to All Properties