Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, SOMERCOTES ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B42 2JR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.4%
Price Change
-£500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£130,000
-0.4%
Sold on 22 November 2013
Semi-Detached
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,500
+24.3%
Sold on 23 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 22 August 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B42 2JR
← Back to All Properties