Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, CHURCH ROAD, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE33 9AP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.9%
Price Change
+£27,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£187,000
+16.9%
Sold on 28 January 2022
Semi-Detached
+£27,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£159,995
+50.2%
Sold on 10 June 2019
Semi-Detached
+£53,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,500
+204.3%
Sold on 29 August 2008
Semi-Detached
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 15 September 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE33 9AP
← Back to All Properties