Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, GORING WAY, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX
BN12 4TY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£495,000
Last Sold Price
21 July 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.8%
Price Change
+£95,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£495,000
+23.8%
Sold on 21 July 2023
Semi-Detached
+£95,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£399,950
+412.8%
Sold on 15 April 2021
Semi-Detached
+£321,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 3 August 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN12 4TY
← Back to All Properties