Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
107, BRECKSIDE PARK, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L6 4DJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,500
Last Sold Price
12 August 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.2%
Price Change
+£15,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£142,500
+12.2%
Sold on 12 August 2020
Detached
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£127,000
-20.6%
Sold on 5 December 2008
Detached
-£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
-3.1%
Sold on 26 October 2007
Detached
-£5,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,200
Sold on 9 February 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L6 4DJ
← Back to All Properties