Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, LONG PASTURE, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE4 5AX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,000
Last Sold Price
6 June 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.0%
Price Change
+£79,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£179,000
+79.0%
Sold on 6 June 2019
Detached
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
+25.0%
Sold on 20 June 2003
Detached
+£20,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,995
Sold on 19 May 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE4 5AX
← Back to All Properties