48, MALVERN DRIVE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK11 2AE

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£400,000
Last Sold Price
5 December 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+103.0%
Price Change
+£203,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£400,000+103.0%
Sold on 5 December 2025
Detached
+£203,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£197,000+23.1%
Sold on 2 March 2015
Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000+125.4%
Sold on 8 February 2005
Detached
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,000+8.4%
Sold on 29 September 1999
Detached
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,500
Sold on 31 July 1998
Detached
Sale #1