Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, BYNG WALK, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SP10 1PR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,500
Last Sold Price
26 June 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.0%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£182,500
+46.0%
Sold on 26 June 2020
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+73.6%
Sold on 2 November 2011
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,000
+195.6%
Sold on 13 March 2001
Terraced
+£47,644 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,356
Sold on 28 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SP10 1PR
← Back to All Properties