Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
112, GRENFELL ROAD, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL6 1HE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£843,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.3%
Price Change
+£293,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£843,000
+53.3%
Sold on 29 January 2026
Detached
+£293,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£550,000
+2.8%
Sold on 19 November 2009
Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£535,000
+205.7%
Sold on 6 September 2007
Detached
+£360,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 30 January 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL6 1HE
← Back to All Properties