Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, VICARS ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M21 9JB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
25 May 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.7%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£210,000
+9.7%
Sold on 25 May 2011
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£191,500
+30.3%
Sold on 21 July 2005
Terraced
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,000
+86.2%
Sold on 25 April 2003
Terraced
+£68,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,950
Sold on 4 May 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M21 9JB
← Back to All Properties