23, STACKFIELD ROAD, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX

RH11 0QP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£425,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+148.5%
Price Change
+£254,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£425,000+148.5%
Sold on 14 March 2025
Terraced
+£254,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£171,000+0.9%
Sold on 1 December 2006
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,500
Sold on 15 August 2003
Terraced
Sale #1