10, EARDLEY CLOSE, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY

DE21 6WW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,000
Last Sold Price
14 July 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.0%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£160,000+100.0%
Sold on 14 July 2016
Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000-49.5%
Sold on 14 January 2011
Detached
-£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,500+244.6%
Sold on 24 January 2008
Detached
+£112,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 15 August 1997
Detached
Sale #1