14, PROSPECT PLACE, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK

RM17 6BY

7 sales recorded

Property Overview

£303,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2024
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.7%
Price Change
+£73,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£303,000+31.7%
Sold on 9 December 2024
Terraced
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£230,000+67.9%
Sold on 21 December 2016
Terraced
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£137,000+7.0%
Sold on 4 December 2009
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£128,000+21.9%
Sold on 16 July 2004
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000+118.8%
Sold on 30 June 2003
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,000+28.9%
Sold on 26 February 1999
Terraced
+£10,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,250
Sold on 8 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1