Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, RADCLIFFE HOUSE, MANDELBROTE DRIVE, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE
OX4 4XG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
18 May 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.5%
Price Change
+£87,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£280,000
+45.5%
Sold on 18 May 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£192,500
+40.0%
Sold on 5 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,500
+8.3%
Sold on 24 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,950
Sold on 21 July 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX4 4XG
← Back to All Properties