16, MASEFIELD WAY, SANDBACH, CONGLETON, CHESHIRE

CW11 3ZJ

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£270,000
Last Sold Price
29 October 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.2%
Price Change
+£76,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£270,000+39.2%
Sold on 29 October 2025
Detached
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£194,000+2.1%
Sold on 2 June 2006
Detached
+£4,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£189,950+62.4%
Sold on 29 July 2005
Detached
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£116,950+64.7%
Sold on 7 June 2002
Detached
+£45,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,000+2.9%
Sold on 12 February 1999
Detached
+£2,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,995
Sold on 25 August 1995
Detached
Sale #1