Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, ELMWOOD CRESCENT, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU2 7HY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£418,500
Last Sold Price
29 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.9%
Price Change
+£176,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£418,500
+72.9%
Sold on 29 November 2021
Terraced
+£176,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£242,000
+8.0%
Sold on 4 July 2006
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£224,000
Sold on 26 August 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU2 7HY
← Back to All Properties