24, KENNET ROAD, PETERSFIELD, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE

GU31 4LS

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£445,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.0%
Price Change
+£177,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£445,000+66.0%
Sold on 27 February 2024
Detached
+£177,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£268,000+1.1%
Sold on 15 November 2013
Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£265,000+100.8%
Sold on 16 February 2007
Detached
+£133,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000+45.1%
Sold on 18 June 1999
Detached
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,000
Sold on 31 March 1995
Detached
Sale #1