Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, BAKER WAY, WITHAM, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM8 1UG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£400,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.2%
Price Change
-£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£400,000
-4.2%
Sold on 16 February 2024
Terraced
-£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£417,500
+48.0%
Sold on 15 November 2017
Terraced
+£135,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£282,000
Sold on 25 January 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM8 1UG
← Back to All Properties