Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, BRYBANK ROAD, HAVERHILL, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
CB9 7WD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+246.5%
Price Change
+£249,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£350,000
+246.5%
Sold on 31 May 2024
Detached
+£249,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£101,000
Sold on 8 April 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB9 7WD
← Back to All Properties