Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, SYMINGTON WAY, MARKET HARBOROUGH, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE16 7XA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£188,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.0%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£188,000
+27.0%
Sold on 10 February 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£148,000
-4.5%
Sold on 1 September 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+144.1%
Sold on 24 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£91,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,500
Sold on 24 May 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE16 7XA
← Back to All Properties