Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, UNDERWOOD CLOSE, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK10 3QD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£425,000
Last Sold Price
9 July 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.1%
Price Change
+£185,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£425,000
+77.1%
Sold on 9 July 2021
Detached
+£185,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£239,950
+50.0%
Sold on 1 September 2005
Detached
+£79,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 19 April 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK10 3QD
← Back to All Properties