FLAT 2, BRIDGE LOFTS, 3, LEICESTER STREET, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS

WS1 1PT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£40,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-38.5%
Price Change
-£25,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£40,000-38.5%
Sold on 28 March 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£65,000+47.7%
Sold on 28 February 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,000-44.7%
Sold on 3 February 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£35,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,495
Sold on 15 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1