Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, PENYSTON ROAD, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL6 6EJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£502,500
Last Sold Price
15 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.9%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£502,500
+18.9%
Sold on 15 December 2025
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£422,500
+12.1%
Sold on 11 December 2020
Terraced
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£377,000
Sold on 16 March 2018
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL6 6EJ
← Back to All Properties