Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 10, KING RICHARD COURT, WOOTTON BROOK CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 0XU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.8%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£162,000
+3.8%
Sold on 22 November 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£156,000
+66.0%
Sold on 19 June 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,000
-39.4%
Sold on 6 August 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 25 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 0XU
← Back to All Properties