Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
GROUND FLOOR FLAT, 32, ELTON ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS7 8DD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
16 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.2%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£235,000
+2.2%
Sold on 16 August 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£230,000
+38.8%
Sold on 1 November 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£64,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,750
+387.5%
Sold on 24 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£131,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 15 November 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS7 8DD
← Back to All Properties