30, ST PHILIPS CLOSE, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN15 5DU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
22 October 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.4%
Price Change
-£8,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£125,000-6.4%
Sold on 22 October 2010
Semi-Detached
-£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,500+184.0%
Sold on 18 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£86,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 23 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1